Saturday, 11 May 2013

Kavya Madhavan Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper

Kavya Madhavan Hot Biography

source(google.com.pk)
Kavya Madhavan Biography

Date of Birth
19 September 1984, Kasargod, Kerala, India

Nickname
Minu

Height
5' 4" (1.63 m)

Trivia

She entered the cinema as a child actor in the late 1980s.

Has invested a large portion of her time and wealth into charitable pursuits via the Kavya Madhavan Foundation

Tied with Geethu Mohandas for the Kerala State Film Award for Best Actress for her performance in Kamal's Perumazhakkalam (2004).

Studied Humanities at the Open University.

Is noted for having retained her rural Neeleswaram dialect.BOLD LADY
Kavya is one of the famous Malayalam Indian actresses. She is 5’4” tall. She was born on 19th September 1984 in a village Kasargod Kerala India. She is from Shaliya community who are traditionally involved in the weaving business. Her parents were P. Madhavan and Shyamala who call Minu. She got married to Nishal Chandra but after five months they had a break up and could not continue the relation and hence she filed for divorce in in 22nd July 2009.

EDUCATION
Kavya had completed her schooling in Rajas High School in Nileswaram and done her Kalathilakam in a sub district school Youth Festival. She later studied Humanities under the Open University system.

CAREER
Kavya started her career as a child artist in 1980 and later acted in movies from 1991. She acted in Sivapuran in 2009 with the co-star Ananth. The movie was in Tamil all related to the black magic. Kavya played the role of Bhadra Ananth’s girl friend. Sadhu Miranndan in 2008 is a movie related to the bank robbery. Kavya never had a pause in her life and hence continued her career with some more movies like Doshth in 2001 and Runway in 2004.

INVESTMENTS
Kavya is a kind hearted woman who had invested lot of her finance to the charitable institutions .She started an institution named Kavya Madhavan Foundation.

ACHIEVEMENTS
Kavya has achieved State Film Award as Best Actress for her performance in Kamal's Perumazhakkalam movie in 2004.

Kavya Madhavan Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper

Kavya Madhavan Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kavya Madhavan Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kavya Madhavan Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kavya Madhavan Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kavya Madhavan Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kavya Madhavan Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kavya Madhavan Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kavya Madhavan Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kavya Madhavan Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kavya Madhavan Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper

3 comments:

  1. Pakistani Actress Hot Sexy & Unsceen Picture


    Pakistani Actress Meera Hot & Sexy Picture

    Pakistani Actress Noor Bukhari Hot & Sexy Picture

    Pakistani Actress Veena Malik Hot Sexy Hot Sexy Picture

    Pakistani Actress Mehwish Hayat Hot & Sexy Picture

    Pakistani Actress Syra Yousuf Hot & Sexy Picture

    Pakistani Actress Iman Ali Hot & Sexy Picture


    Pakistani Actress Hot Sexy & Unsceen Videos:


    Pakistani Actress Meera Hot Sexy Scandal Videos

    Pakistani Actress Noor Bukhari Hot Sexy Scandal Videos

    Pakistani Actress Veena Malik Hot Sexy Scandal Videos

    Pakistani Actress Mehwish Hayat Hot Sexy Scandal Videos

    Pakistani Actress Iman Ali Hot Sexy Scandal Videos



    Indian Actress Hot Sexy & Unsceen Picture:


    Indian Actress SHRUTI HASSAN Hot & Sexy Picture

    Indian Actress Kajal Agarwal Hot & Sexy Picture

    Indian Actress Kajal Agarwal Latest Biography

    Indian Actress Alia Bhatt Hot & Sexy Picture

    Indian Actress Ayesha Takia Hot & Sexy Picture

    Indian Actress Poonam Pandey Hot Sexy Hot Sexy Picture

    Indian Actress Sunny leone Hot & Sexy Picture

    Indian Actress Bipasha Basu Hot Sexy Hot Sexy Picture



    Indian Actress Hot Sexy & Unsceen Videos:



    Indian Actress Shruti Hassan Hot Sexy Scandal Videos

    Indian Actress Kajal Agarwal Hot Sexy Scandal Videos

    Indian Actress Alia Bhatt Hot Sexy Scandal Videos

    Indian Actress Ayesha Takia Hot Sexy Scandal Videos

    Indian Actress Poonam Pandey Hot Sexy Scandal Videos

    Indian Actress Sunny leone Hot Sexy Scandal Videos

    Indian Actress Bipasha Basu Hot Sexy Scandal Videos

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...